PRICES include / exclude VAT
Homepage>CSN EN 50377-4-2 - Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems - Product specifications - Part 4-2: Type SC/APC simplex 8° terminated on IEC 60793-2-50 of types B1.1 and B1.3 singlemode fibre, with full zirconia ferrule category U
Sponsored link
Released: 2011
CSN EN 50377-4-2 - Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems - Product specifications - Part 4-2: Type SC/APC simplex 8° terminated on IEC 60793-2-50 of types B1.1 and B1.3 singlemode fibre, with full zirconia ferrule category U

CSN EN 50377-4-2

Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems - Product specifications - Part 4-2: Type SC/APC simplex 8° terminated on IEC 60793-2-50 of types B1.1 and B1.3 singlemode fibre, with full zirconia ferrule category U

CURRENCY
LANGUAGE
English
Number of Standard:CSN EN 50377-4-2
Number of Standard:ILNAS EN 50377-4-2
Category:359242
Released:2011
DESCRIPTION

EN 50377-4-2


EN 50377-4-2 Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems - Product specifications - Part 4-2: Type SC/APC simplex 8° terminated on IEC 60793-2-50 of types B1.1 and B1.3 singlemode fibre, with full zirconia ferrule category U -

Original English text of CSN EN Standard.
The price of the Standard included all amendments and correcturs.