Homepage>katalog>35 ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING>3592 Cables and elements for fibre optics

3592 Cables and elements for fibre optics

CURRENCY
PRICES include / exclude VAT
Price include VAT will be charged for customers of European Union – non VAT payers.
Price exclude VAT will be charged for customers of European Union – VAT payers (with valid EU VAT number) and for customers outside of European Union.
Released: 1995
CSN EN 180101
Blank Detail specification - Fixed fibre optic attenuators
LANGUAGE
English
Released: 1994
CSN EN 181000
Generic Specification: Fibre Optic Branching Devices
LANGUAGE
English
Released: 1994
CSN EN 181101
Blank Detail Specification: Fibre Optic Branching Devices - Type: Non Wavelength SelectiveTransmissive Star
LANGUAGE
English
Released: 1994
CSN EN 181102
Blank Detail Specification: Fibre Optic Branching Devices - Type: Wavelength SelectiveTransmissive Star
LANGUAGE
English
Released: 1997
CSN EN 181103
Blank Detail Specification - Fibre optic branching devices - Type: Non wavelength selective transmissive star for telecommunication application
LANGUAGE
English
Released: 1997
CSN EN 181104
Blamk Detail Specification - Fibre optic branching devices - Type: Wavelength selctive transmissive star for telecommunication application
LANGUAGE
English
Released: 1993
CSN EN 186220
Sectional specification - Connector sets for optical fibres and cables - Type LSC
LANGUAGE
English
Released: 1993
CSN EN 186230
Sectional specification - Connector sets for optical fibres and cables - Type LSF
LANGUAGE
English
Released: 2007
CSN EN 50377-10-1 ed. 2
Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems - Product specifications - Part 10-1: Type MU-PC simplex terminated on IEC 60793-2-50 category B1.1 and B1.3 singlemode fibre, with full zirconia ferrule category C
LANGUAGE
English
French
Released: 2005
CSN EN 50377-10-2
Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems - Product specifications - Part 10-2: MU-APC singlemode terminated on IEC 60793-2 category B1 fibre
LANGUAGE
English
French
Released: 2008
CSN EN 50377-11-1
Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems - Product specifications - Part 11-1: Type MF terminated on IEC 60793-2-50 category B1.1 and B1.3 singlemode fibre for category C
LANGUAGE
English
French
Released: 2011
CSN EN 50377-13-2
Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems - Product specifications - Part 13-2: Type LX.5-PC DUPLEX terminated on IEC 60793-2-50 category B1.1 and B1.3 singlemode fibre, with full zirconia ferrule category U
LANGUAGE
English
French